ART / Lithographs / Mapp med litografier 14688154
*
nr 1468 8154
Gunnar Pettersson
(f. 1947), Sverige
4 pcs. Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Strandbilder", 1994. Signed, numbered 350-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Sheet: 53x81 cm,
Mapp med litografier, 4 st. "Strandbilder", 1994. Signerad, numrerad 350-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Bladets mått: 53x81 cm
Gunnar Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1947.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:31:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 12:58:08
1
500 kr
19/5 20:56:46
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: gunnar pettersson litografier mapp med litografier numrerad 350-upplaga svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Gunnar Pettersson
Gunnar Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1947.
nr 1468 8154
Gunnar Pettersson
(f. 1947), Sverige
4 pcs. Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Strandbilder", 1994. Signed, numbered 350-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Sheet: 53x81 cm,
Mapp med litografier, 4 st. "Strandbilder", 1994. Signerad, numrerad 350-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Bladets mått: 53x81 cm
Gunnar Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1947.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Tuesday May 24 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/5 12:58:08 | 1 | 500 kr |
19/5 20:56:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: gunnar pettersson litografier mapp med litografier numrerad 350-upplaga svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28